1993 St. Patricks Day 5K Results
1993 St. Patricks Day 5K Results
3/13/93
Overall Results
REGIONAL HOSPITAL ST. PATRICK'S DAY 5K - 1993
MARCH 13, 1993
ALL FINISHERS
TOTAL PACE/
PLACE NAME CITY NO. AGE/SEX TIME MILE
1 Jim B. Heady Columbia 2276 29 M 15:57 5:09
2 Steven D. Stonecipher-FiColumbia 1959 36 M 16:11 5:13
3 Larry R. Henze Columbia 1760 28 M 16:12 5:14
4 Todd J. Beaverson Moberly 1928 29 M 16:20 5:16
5 Darryl Wagner Columbia 2172 24 M 16:23 5:17
6 Tony W. Mayfield Columbia 1816 25 M 16:32 5:20
7 C. Delano Jon St. Louis 1736 33 M 17:14 5:34
8 Royce A. Hardesty Jefferson City 2292 27 M 17:18 5:35
9 Tracy Smith Columbia 2205 24 M 17:24 5:37
10 Bob Elliott Columbia 2208 24 M 17:25 5:37
11 Troy L. McAdams Salisbury 1739 19 M 17:28 5:38
12 John c. Meehan Sedalia 1806 39 M 17:38 5:41
13 Michael Kelty Columbia 2320 35 M 17:49 5:45
14 Tom P. LaFontaine Columbia 2229 46 M 17:50 5:45
15 Floyd A. Truetken Columbia 1976 22 M 17:53 5:46
16 Robert S. Foster Columbia 1979 36 M 17:56 5:47
17 Willy R. Heinrich Jefferson City 1885 25 M 18:03 5:49
18 Mark Wood Columbia 1706 32 M 18:10 5:52
19 Will W. Santell Jefferson City 1829 40 M 18:19 5:55
20 Larry L. Hennier Freeburg 2309 26 M 18:24 5:56
21 Edward White Columbia 2377 45 M 18:30 5:58
22 Bumper Wilson Columbia 2173 30 M 18:33 5:59
23 David G. Bray Columbia 2360 29 M 18:36 6:00
24 Mike S. Kaylen Columbia 2239 38 M 18:42 6:02
25 Sean Livingston Blue Springs 2383 19 M 18:52 6:05
26 Mark A. Wilson Columbia 1958 31 M 18:57 6:07
27 Philip W. Schaefer Columbia 2288 39 M 19:07 6:10
28 Roger W. Turnbaugh Columbia 1855 36 M 19:09 6:11
29 Aaron B. Emerich Columbia 1767 19 M 19:10 6:11
30 Nick Mercer Jefferson City 1871 51 M 19:11 6:11
31 Timothy J.McLeod Columbia 1834 26 M 19:15 6:13
32 Jim Schoelz Columbia 1899 34 M 19:25 6:16
33 Anthony W.Cubbedge Columbia 1783 24 M 19:28 6:17
34 Patrick A.Magee Puxico 2265 29 M 19:28 6:17
35 ChristopheBoldt Jefferson City 1920 34 M 19:29 6:17
36 Studboy Mondello Columbia 1707 38 M 19:30 6:17
37 Peter G. Sprengelmeyer Columbia 1843 26 M 19:33 6:18
38 Jim Downard Ames 1716 32 M 19:34 6:19
39 Tom Collier Columbia 1733 42 M 19:36 6:19
40 Randy S. Thomas Columbia 2311 37 M 19:40 6:21
41 Steven D. Bell Fulton 1932 27 M 19:45 6:22
42 James R. Sarino Columbia 1857 23 M 19:49 6:24
43 Farron K. Shern Columbia 1935 26 M 19:55 6:25
44 Steven D. Wright Columbia 1851 34 M 19:55 6:25
45 Hugh Murrell Columbia 2402 27 M 19:56 6:26
46 Thomas B. Allen Columbia 1778 50 M 19:58 6:26
47 Jeffery D.Brown Columbia 1980 29 M 20:00 6:27
48 Andy Malloy Columbia 2348 17 M 20:01 6:27
49 Bret A. Hurshman Columbia 1894 27 M 20:05 6:29
50 Steve Hemmann Columbia 1847 33 M 20:08 6:30
51 Michael J.Walther Columbia 2255 35 M 20:12 6:31
52 Julie D. Bergfeld Columbia 1039 26 F 20:13 6:31
53 Chris Hayday Columbia 1844 23 M 20:16 6:32
54 Gary R. Peel Columbia 1992 35 M 20:19 6:33
55 Daniel L. Keller Columbia 1961 30 M 20:19 6:33
56 Michael Grouws Iowa City 1904 26 M 20:28 6:36
57 Donald Lewis Columbia 2199 57 M 20:28 6:36
58 Paul H. Michaletz Columbia 1856 35 M 20:28 6:36
59 Gary Honey Columbia 2393 23 M 20:29 6:36
60 Kerry A. Peveler Columbia 1785 33 M 20:35 6:38
61 Larry W. Scholl Syracuse 1765 21 M 20:36 6:39
62 David Rouse Columbia 2384 19 M 20:36 6:39
63 Larry C. Gates Columbia 1907 48 M 20:40 6:40
64 Michael Carter Columbia 2190 37 M 20:41 6:40
65 William D.Lewis Columbia 1873 6 M 20:41 6:40
66 ChristopheTallman Hughesville 2381 25 M 20:41 6:40
67 Paul F. Myers Columbia 1745 29 M 20:42 6:41
68 Sam E. Van Maanen Columbia 1990 30 M 20:53 6:44
69 ChristopheJanku Columbia 2397 40 M 20:57 6:45
70 Elmer O. Schlempter Columbia 1849 53 M 20:57 6:45
71 Kevin D. Ridgeway Columbia 1858 32 M 20:59 6:46
72 Denise Engel Columbia 671 30 F 21:01 6:47
73 Tod A. Moser Columbia 1801 34 M 21:06 6:48
74 Michael K.Block Columbia 1999 24 M 21:08 6:49
75 Thomas D. Smith Columbia 1925 29 M 21:09 6:49
76 Joseph A. Genovese Mexcio 1951 42 M 21:10 6:50
77 Uwe Lochner Columbia 1830 27 M 21:12 6:50
78 Chuck G. Sattler Columbia 1866 29 M 21:13 6:51
79 William Smith Columbia 1721 40 M 21:13 6:51
80 John J. Kaiser Columbia 2362 34 M 21:15 6:51
81 Robert Koenig Columbia 2343 41 M 21:18 6:52
82 James B. McInvale Columbia 1796 37 M 21:20 6:53
83 Jerry D. Williams Parkville 1782 49 M 21:22 6:54
84 Dale E. Broadway Columbia 2287 39 M 21:23 6:54
85 Steve S. Madsen Columbia 1777 27 M 21:27 6:55
86 Tommy D. Hacker Columbia 1888 23 M 21:36 6:58
87 Terry L. Richardson Moberly 2330 44 M 21:38 6:59
88 David M. Berry Columbia 1748 32 M 21:38 6:59
89 Noelle D. Marchhand-KochColumbia 765 24 F 21:38 6:59
90 Steve Erickson Columbia 2183 27 M 21:40 6:59
91 Andy H. Raedeke Columbia 1993 25 M 21:42 7:00
92 Ken Hammann Columbia 1821 45 M 21:43 7:00
93 Greg L. Kreek Moberly 2244 40 M 21:45 7:01
94 Brian L. Maples Macon 1916 15 M 21:57 7:05
95 Gus Lewton Mexcio 1943 36 M 22:04 7:07
96 Richard E.Fish Columbia 1724 42 M 22:05 7:07
97 Bryan A. Lewis Hallsville 1872 17 M 22:18 7:12
98 Benjamin MPorter Columbia 2333 18 M 22:24 7:14
99 Brad M. Jacobson Columbia 2293 38 M 22:25 7:14
100 Joe M. Goldfarb Columbia 1800 52 M 22:26 7:14
101 Gary W. Wright Glasgow 1805 34 M 22:28 7:15
102 Nihal Weerasinghe Columbia 2223 31 M 22:28 7:15
103 Michael Fenley Columbia 2382 18 M 22:30 7:15
104 Don J. Brocksmith Florissant 1788 39 M 22:32 7:16
105 Dale K. Lumpa Jefferson City 1868 31 M 22:32 7:16
106 Ed F. Goss Columbia 2371 41 M 22:34 7:17
107 William A.Heberle Jefferson City 1940 33 M 22:35 7:17
108 David Grouws Iowa City 1905 27 M 22:36 7:17
109 Mitchell LAnthamatten Columbia 1865 18 M 22:37 7:18
110 Allen Dougherty Cairo 1896 42 M 22:39 7:18
111 Mark Fretter Columbia 1952 34 M 22:39 7:18
112 Jeffrey O.Bray Columbia 1840 33 M 22:40 7:19
113 Bryan D. Watson Columbia 2235 22 M 22:40 7:19
114 Danielle Ess Columbia 857 20 F 22:42 7:19
115 Phyllis M.Koepp Columbia 764 37 F 22:43 7:20
116 Garry A. Reeves Columbia 1970 31 M 22:44 7:20
117 Richard A.Knitting Columbia 1848 27 M 22:53 7:23
118 Edward Drane Columbia 1946 37 M 22:58 7:25
119 Gary J. Fennewald Columbia 1747 42 M 22:59 7:25
120 Darin M. Hackmann Jefferson City 2347 26 M 23:00 7:25
121 Jerry Albin Mexico 1827 37 M 23:02 7:26
122 Chuck J. Gieringer Salisbury 1870 45 M 23:06 7:27
123 Morgan Uptergrove Columbia 2184 12 M 23:11 7:29
124 Diane Seifert-Ware Columbia 694 38 F 23:14 7:30
125 Gregory Q.Carroll Moberly 1813 39 M 23:17 7:31
126 Thomas E. Welsh Mexico 1824 41 M 23:18 7:31
127 Dan Wolff Columbia 1705 27 M 23:19 7:31
128 Joe Duncan Columbia 1930 58 M 23:21 7:32
129 Doron L. Claiborne Columbia 1731 39 M 23:22 7:32
130 John L. Patton Columbia 1809 41 M 23:22 7:32
131 Chris J. Patton Columbia 1807 10 M 23:23 7:33
132 Randy D. Gay Columbia 1725 38 M 23:25 7:33
133 John Dunn Columbia 1710 56 M 23:27 7:34
134 Scott P. Underwood Columbia 1986 22 M 23:28 7:34
135 Steven F. Fair Columbia 1936 41 M 23:31 7:35
136 Timothy Miller Columbia 2191 19 M 23:32 7:35
137 Karen C. Chinn Kansas City 761 30 F 23:34 7:36
138 Larry L. Walters Columbia 1799 34 M 23:34 7:36
139 Richard L.Wieman Columbia 2286 43 M 23:36 7:37
140 William J.Schneider Columbia 2278 56 M 23:41 7:38
141 Robert Loyd Columbia 2203 40 M 23:43 7:39
142 Peter J. McDonald Columbia 1729 44 M 23:44 7:39
143 Duane S. Feldmann Columbia 1836 44 M 23:47 7:40
144 Don Waltman Columbia 1775 57 M 23:48 7:41
145 Christine Ross Montgomery City 858 26 F 23:49 7:41
146 Thomas R. Highland Columbia 1773 45 M 23:49 7:41
147 Tim L. Clark Columbia 1779 43 M 23:50 7:41
148 John Marks Columbia 2290 24 M 23:51 7:42
149 Debbie Heifner Columbia 670 35 F 23:51 7:42
150 Paul R. Cohle Columbia 2268 36 M 23:52 7:42
151 Joe Marks Columbia 2289 55 M 23:54 7:43
152 Kathy L. Cuta Columbia 980 37 F 23:55 7:43
153 John A. Johnson Columbia 1934 44 M 23:56 7:43
154 Terry D. Early New Franklin 1784 40 M 24:01 7:45
155 Donna Pavlick Columbia 677 40 F 24:02 7:45
156 Rex M. Hodge Columbia 1864 32 M 24:03 7:45
157 Laura Wilhelmi Columbia 1171 21 F 24:05 7:46
158 Scott J. Geist Jefferson City 2249 31 M 24:06 7:46
159 Jason E. Ess Paris 2374 17 M 24:06 7:46
160 John M. Robinson Columbia 2304 44 M 24:07 7:47
161 Erich Heymann Columbia 2181 34 M 24:08 7:47
162 P. Kevin Rudeen Columbia 2284 42 M 24:14 7:49
163 Mark Milewski Columbia 2189 38 M 24:14 7:49
164 Timothy D.Cahalan Columbia 2350 25 M 24:16 7:50
165 Melinda A.Bond Columbia 934 19 F 24:17 7:50
166 Gary S. Voetberg Columbia 1734 34 M 24:17 7:50
167 Timothy R.Barksdale Columbia 2294 40 M 24:18 7:50
168 Holly R. Kutscher Columbia 840 19 F 24:22 7:52
169 Aaron J. Casteel Kirksville 2230 14 M 24:25 7:53
170 Joshua M. Evans Columbia 1968 12 M 24:26 7:53
171 Anne M. Matheny Columbia 955 28 F 24:26 7:53
172 Nick Peckham Columbia 1963 52 M 24:27 7:53
173 Jeffrey N.Ross Montgomery City 1931 25 M 24:28 7:54
174 Kenneth R.Bryant Fulton 2324 44 M 24:31 7:55
175 Martin G. Hansen Fayette 2375 22 M 24:32 7:55
176 Paul A. Bohnenkamp Columbia 1879 27 M 24:33 7:55
177 Doug G. Leyshock Columbia 1915 35 M 24:33 7:55
178 Lisa M. Wells Columbia 715 29 F 24:34 7:55
179 Reid Mountjoy Columbia 2385 10 M 24:37 7:56
180 David Mountjoy Columbia 2187 38 M 24:37 7:56
181 William F.Ulrick Moberly 1863 42 M 24:39 7:57
182 Kyle Lacy Ashland 1717 31 M 24:40 7:57
183 James R. Lummus Concordia 1780 41 M 24:41 7:58
184 Michael Becktell Columbia 1701 37 M 24:42 7:58
185 Camille B.Wise Columbia 837 15 F 24:43 7:58
186 Steve A. Banning Columbia 1881 30 M 24:44 7:59
187 Terry Phillis Columbia 2177 27 M 24:45 7:59
188 Jim G. McCarter Columbia 1906 44 M 24:48 8:00
190 Tony Fuller Columbia 1877 37 M 24:49 8:00
191 David W. Emerich Columbia 1768 42 M 24:49 8:00
192 Ryan J. Brocksmith Florissant 1789 13 M 24:50 8:01
193 James A. O'Dell Fayette 1792 49 M 24:51 8:01
194 Decha Enkvetchakul Columbia 1967 25 M 24:52 8:01
195 Kenneth Fuchs Columbia 2211 38 M 24:55 8:02
196 Michael C.Tarry Columbia 2277 47 M 24:55 8:02
197 Charles Hitchcock Lee's Summit 1709 46 M 24:56 8:03
198 Ted R. Cox Columbia 1751 51 M 24:57 8:03
199 Norb Giessman Columbia 1978 40 M 24:58 8:03
200 Richard Otto Columbia 1715 43 M 25:05 8:05
201 Cathy Cartwright Columbia 706 41 F 25:06 8:06
202 Benjamin NSmith Columbia 2337 13 M 25:08 8:06
203 Marilyn L.Upton Columbia 972 28 F 25:14 8:08
204 Gary L. Upton Columbia 2345 30 M 25:14 8:08
205 Jeanne M. Mettner Columbia 886 23 F 25:15 8:09
206 ChristopheDohrer Thompson 2346 21 M 25:18 8:10
207 Dallas A. Nobles Columbia 2280 12 M 25:18 8:10
208 Robert W. Ridgeway Columbia 1941 37 M 25:20 8:10
209 Nicolas Pino Columbia 2386 12 M 25:21 8:11
210 Eric D. Martin Columbia 1835 25 M 25:25 8:12
211 Gary Anderson Columbia 1712 40 M 25:30 8:14
212 Bob Whitter Moberly 2176 29 M 25:36 8:15
213 Kevin L. Jones Columbia 1929 26 M 25:39 8:16
214 Douglas L.Smith Ashland 2325 32 M 25:40 8:17
215 James Peregoy Columbia 1833 27 M 25:43 8:18
216 Gene Thomas Mexico 2392 47 M 25:43 8:18
217 Robert Coleman Columbia 2193 14 M 25:44 8:18
218 Dorothy A.Pino Columbia 1007 36 F 25:46 8:19
219 Richard B.Bush Columbia 1795 40 M 25:47 8:19
220 Patrick A.Tebbe Columbia 1822 23 M 25:48 8:19
221 Walter A. Schroeder Columbia 1910 58 M 25:49 8:20
222 Douglas Grouws Columbia 1902 50 M 25:52 8:21
223 Dennis R. Miller Columbia 1743 35 M 25:53 8:21
224 Richard Seever Columbia 2387 34 M 25:54 8:21
225 Rogello L.Bautista Moberly 1913 53 M 25:55 8:22
226 Barbara A.Burnett Jefferson City 901 45 F 26:00 8:23
227 Bill Morrison Holts Summit 2248 21 M 26:01 8:24
228 Kevin W. Renne Columbia 2318 39 M 26:02 8:24
229 Matthew D.Peters Columbia 2363 34 M 26:05 8:25
230 Bill Morgan Columbia 2303 42 M 26:11 8:27
231 Sarah A. McCarter Columbia 855 13 F 26:18 8:29
232 Phillip L.Wise Columbia 1909 39 M 26:18 8:29
233 Chris M. Lawrence Columbia 975 29 F 26:20 8:30
234 Roy R. Fisher Esther 1802 51 M 26:21 8:30
235 Van M. Pounds Jefferson City 1995 38 M 26:23 8:31
236 Kristina MDeNeve Columbia 1040 25 F 26:25 8:31
237 John T. Ollar Columbia 1811 48 M 26:31 8:33
238 John E. Alden Mexico 1955 38 M 26:33 8:34
239 Kathryn Conrad Columbia 1173 27 F 26:34 8:34
240 Jane F. Cormier Columbia 1074 36 F 26:34 8:34
241 Merri A. Ireland Columbia 1025 24 F 26:38 8:35
242 Dana d. Thompson Columbia 1763 38 M 26:39 8:36
243 Ann E. Lockwood Columbia 909 25 F 26:39 8:36
244 Mike Heady Columbia 2275 31 M 26:40 8:36
245 E. PrestonGee Columbia 1754 38 M 26:40 8:36
246 Timothy L.McCulloch Columbia 2349 38 M 26:41 8:36
247 Nikki A. Darling Columbia 728 26 F 26:43 8:37
248 Bruce Neff Columbia 1987 34 M 26:44 8:37
249 Jim Dockins Columbia 1749 32 M 26:44 8:37
250 Keith Gangidino Columbia 1723 40 M 26:45 8:38
251 Debi Garrison St. Louis 741 30 F 26:45 8:38
252 Dylan Smith Columbia 2206 10 M 26:48 8:39
253 Dan Smith Columbia 2209 39 M 26:49 8:39
254 Kevin Bazat Columbia 1854 12 M 26:49 8:39
255 Eric J. Fields Columbia 2274 12 M 26:50 8:39
256 Thomas J. Burns Boonville 2256 51 M 26:51 8:40
257 Phyllis E.Thomas Columbia 711 38 F 26:52 8:40
258 Miriam Khalil Columbia 1117 26 F 26:52 8:40
259 Tiffany E.Gee Columbia 733 13 F 26:54 8:41
260 Regina G. Brown Moberly 785 37 F 26:55 8:41
261 Donald S. Baker Columbia 2285 26 M 26:56 8:41
262 Barbara Klees Columbia 1115 27 F 26:58 8:42
263 Morteza Sajadian Columbia 1937 42 M 26:59 8:42
264 Ali Saheli Columbia 2281 31 M 27:00 8:43
265 Jordan Alexander Columbia 2378 27 M 27:00 8:43
266 Ronald Hein Columbia 2196 35 M 27:01 8:43
267 Ann Beasley Columbia 1156 36 F 27:01 8:43
268 Frank E. Gary Boonville 1752 47 M 27:02 8:43
269 Mary C. Raiff Jefferson City 845 26 F 27:04 8:44
270 Kevin Woodland Columbia 1886 28 M 27:14 8:47
271 Melanie Ornes Columbia 1147 22 F 27:14 8:47
272 Daniel W. Abshear Columbia 1753 26 M 27:15 8:47
273 April F. Dunn Columbia 1203 15 F 27:16 8:48
274 Paul D. Gieringer Marshall 1869 37 M 27:17 8:48
275 Aaron M. Embry Sedalia 1938 9 M 27:18 8:48
276 Ronald J> Dunn Columbia 2226 42 M 27:19 8:49
277 Robert G. Hankins Columbia 2332 13 M 27:19 8:49
278 Marvin Van Leer Beaufort 1711 56 M 27:19 8:49
279 Bonnard L.Moseley Columbia 1912 74 M 27:22 8:50
280 Betty A. Byrd Centralia 784 46 F 27:23 8:50
281 Dennis Kent Centralia 2200 45 M 27:25 8:51
282 Jonathan DKruse Columbia 2237 25 M 27:27 8:51
283 Traci Koch Jefferson City 1121 24 F 27:28 8:52
284 Adam Guy Columbia 2219 8 M 27:29 8:52
285 J.W. Sanders Harrisburg 1975 42 M 27:30 8:52
286 Brian R. Hurley Columbia 1982 9 M 27:30 8:52
287 tom Guy Columbia 2220 33 M 27:31 8:53
288 Penny a. Campbell California 948 32 F 27:32 8:53
289 Greg a. Olson Columbia 1803 34 M 27:34 8:54
290 Beverly F.Twellman Columbia 1076 44 F 27:36 8:54
291 Robert Lec Columbia 1740 60 M 27:38 8:55
292 Stephen Weddle Columbia 1774 45 M 27:47 8:58
293 Jim A. Balmer Columbia 1728 54 M 27:51 8:59
294 William E.Trent Columbia 2307 49 M 27:54 9:00
295 Randy L. Spotswood Columbia 1762 36 M 27:58 9:01
296 Todd A. Bielefeld Columbia 1927 28 M 27:59 9:02
297 Mary G. Kohrs Columbia 1073 28 F 28:02 9:03
298 Chris M. Ihler Columbia 2279 11 M 28:03 9:03
299 Manaji M. Syzuki Columbia 779 24 F 28:04 9:03
300 Carole Madsen Columbia 1149 49 F 28:05 9:04
301 Jeanelle Twillman Marshall 693 60 F 28:06 9:04
302 Gregory DeLine Hartsburg 1714 34 M 28:07 9:04
303 Ernest R. Wren Columbia 1804 31 M 28:10 9:05
304 Kim Downard Ames 666 31 F 28:11 9:05
305 Kelly DeLine Madison 663 29 F 28:14 9:06
306 John E. Humpf Ashland 1814 41 M 28:18 9:08
307 ChristopheHawf Columbia 1755 40 M 28:24 9:10
308 Cori A. Foley Columbia 974 24 F 28:26 9:10
309 Julie C. Walters Columbia 744 29 F 28:30 9:12
310 Mark Gras Columbia 1726 31 M 28:31 9:12
311 Erica J. Aholt Columbia 865 13 F 28:33 9:13
312 Dawn M. Elias Columbia 725 28 F 28:34 9:13
313 Melissa Tesh Columbia 704 26 F 28:38 9:14
314 Angela M. Woodland Columbia 820 26 F 28:39 9:15
315 Kathleen Books Centralia 864 42 F 28:40 9:15
316 Forrest J.Brown Harrisburg 2238 28 M 28:46 9:17
317 Georgette Gee-Smith Columbia 928 36 F 28:47 9:17
318 Sara Stone Columbia 703 31 F 28:48 9:17
319 Terry L. Robb Columbia 1826 38 M 28:51 9:18
320 Wendy J. Evans Columbia 890 44 F 28:51 9:18
321 Robert D. Kiesling Columbia 1985 28 M 28:54 9:19
322 Patti G. Coffelt Columbia 768 35 F 28:55 9:20
323 Scott D. Scholl Syracuse 1764 16 M 28:57 9:20
324 Ryan T. Gee Columbia 1787 14 M 28:58 9:21
325 Rebecca Fennewald Columbia 1137 30 F 28:58 9:21
326 Elizabeth Geden Columbia 856 50 F 28:59 9:21
327 Chad E. Sapp Ashland 2305 17 M 29:00 9:21
328 Juliette Wilson Columbia 930 23 F 29:01 9:22
329 Cindy Phillis Columbia 1157 29 F 29:01 9:22
330 Daniel J. Shifley Columbia 1819 13 M 29:03 9:22
331 Dan J. Morris Mexcio 1942 31 M 29:09 9:24
332 Elizabeth Grupp Columbia 797 28 F 29:13 9:25
333 Ramona Mack Columbia 1169 32 F 29:14 9:26
334 Emily S. Meyers Columbia 990 42 F 29:18 9:27
335 Katie G. Dallas Columbia 1087 33 F 29:27 9:30
336 Ruena Boniface Columbia 699 35 F 29:30 9:31
337 Andrea L. Woods Columbia 731 46 F 29:33 9:32
338 Robert K. Newsom Fulton 2323 47 M 29:37 9:33
339 Allison L.Ramsey Columbia 826 14 F 29:39 9:34
340 Phillip R.Murller Columbia 2316 56 M 29:44 9:35
341 Matthew J.Baurichter Columbia 1989 12 M 29:45 9:36
342 Greg A. Dyer Fulton 2273 35 M 29:46 9:36
343 Jill Brocksmith Florissant 736 13 F 29:50 9:37
344 Darlene Londeree Columbia 791 55 F 29:52 9:38
345 Matthew M.Gee Columbia 1786 11 M 29:57 9:40
346 Margaret CHogan Columbia 777 41 F 30:05 9:42
347 Amy E. Schadt Columbia 940 17 F 30:09 9:44
348 Jim C. Schadt Columbia 2308 46 M 30:09 9:44
349 Amy Garb Columbia 1136 14 F 30:11 9:44
350 Lesa L. Davis Columbia 734 24 F 30:15 9:45
351 Randall Beier Columbia 2389 42 M 30:16 9:46
352 Tracey M. Yund Centralia 714 14 F 30:17 9:46
353 Mike L. Beck Columbia 1867 42 M 30:17 9:46
354 Marcia Smith Columbia 689 53 F 30:18 9:46
355 Adam B. Maples Columbia 1882 7 M 30:23 9:48
356 Terri A. Guindon Columbia 815 38 F 30:24 9:48
357 Tracy L. Allison Columbia 755 21 F 30:30 9:50
358 Amy E. Durk Columbia 1004 24 F 30:33 9:51
359 Joy Travis Columbia 1006 41 F 30:33 9:51
360 Kathleen MYordy Columbia 712 27 F 30:35 9:52
361 Heather Flanagan Columbia 756 30 F 30:36 9:52
362 Hannah P. Johnson Columbia 878 10 F 30:42 9:54
363 David P. Johnson Columbia 1949 43 M 30:43 9:55
364 Victoria LWilliams Sedalia 936 36 F 30:44 9:55
365 Tim M. Staelens Columbia 2322 31 M 30:45 9:55
366 Karen Cox Columbia 705 36 F 30:46 9:55
367 Adam See Columbia 1837 11 M 30:54 9:58
368 Cheryl L. Toub Columbia 906 30 F 30:56 9:59
369 Elizabeth Skibba Columbia 848 28 F 31:01 10:00
370 Dana Petsinger Columbia 683 25 F 31:02 10:01
371 Janice Bryson Hallsville 760 39 F 31:08 10:03
372 E. Elaine Kent Centralia 767 44 F 31:13 10:04
373 David Fox Centralia 1708 56 M 31:18 10:06
374 Marsha A. Coleman Rocheport 743 40 F 31:22 10:07
375 Robin Hardesty Jefferson City 1142 27 F 31:24 10:08
376 Vickie L. Diehl Columbia 1104 41 F 31:25 10:08
377 Lauren Hall Columbia 1164 12 F 31:27 10:09
378 Jeanette LPech Columbia 868 33 F 31:29 10:09
379 Ross M. Nichols Columbia 1878 9 M 31:31 10:10
380 Valerie Fick Columbia 961 25 F 31:32 10:10
381 Linda Hamilton Columbia 1140 35 F 31:34 10:11
382 James A. Heuer Columbia 2263 26 M 31:35 10:11
383 Julia A. Alexander Columbia 1029 33 F 31:35 10:11
384 Susan R. Vansant Columbia 1028 35 F 31:36 10:12
385 Shantaram Bhat Columbia 2198 41 M 31:36 10:12
386 Mary L. O'Connor Columbia 862 42 F 31:37 10:12
387 Scott J. Gee Columbia 1794 9 M 31:37 10:12
388 Luke E. Robison Columbia 2340 9 M 31:40 10:13
389 Adam L. Anderson Columbia 2257 8 M 31:41 10:13
390 Pam A. Nichols Columbia 806 39 F 31:57 10:18
391 Stacey Brown Jefferson City 1122 23 F 32:12 10:23
392 Lisa A. Miller Columbia 910 28 F 32:12 10:23
393 Janet Welshons Columbia 1125 41 F 32:17 10:25
394 Elizabeth Gerhardt Columbia 839 72 F 32:18 10:25
395 Kathy Ellsworth Columbia 1078 37 F 32:21 10:26
396 Brandon Cain Columbia 2369 11 M 32:24 10:27
397 James E. Bird Columbia 1756 52 M 32:29 10:29
398 Kay F. Lumpa Jefferson City 796 29 F 32:30 10:29
399 Kelly F. Breedlove Columbia 979 28 F 32:31 10:29
400 Mark W. Flett Columbia 1921 31 M 32:32 10:30
401 Terri A. Hutchison Columbia 821 24 F 32:35 10:31
402 Dayna L. Glanz Columbia 745 42 F 32:35 10:31
403 Linda K. Rogers Moberly 793 46 F 32:38 10:32
404 Leo Cloutier Denton 2394 63 M 32:38 10:32
405 Lynne Jerichow Mexico 825 42 F 32:39 10:32
406 Sandy M. Thomas Mexico 1011 40 F 32:39 10:32
407 Tara L. Wickman Columbia 778 24 F 32:40 10:32
408 Erin R. Reams Columbia 1055 9 F 32:44 10:34
409 Nancy E. Fedorchak Columbia 996 36 F 32:46 10:34
410 Neal Randol Columbia 2188 24 M 32:47 10:35
411 Misty Randol Columbia 1172 13 F 32:48 10:35
412 Bobbie A. Fuhlage Fayette 713 54 F 33:02 10:39
413 Mark W. Byrd Centralia 1860 63 M 33:19 10:45
414 Branca Prentiss Columbia 688 58 F 33:33 10:49
415 Carol M. Hansen Jameston 759 38 F 33:42 10:52
416 Vandy J. Stone Columbia 816 34 F 33:52 10:55
417 Mary B. Haux Columbia 951 30 F 33:54 10:56
418 Amanda W. Pickett Columbia 758 12 F 33:59 10:58
419 James C. Stallman Columbia 1923 51 M 34:05 11:00
420 C. David Weaver Columbia 1891 36 M 34:05 11:00
421 Thomas J. Mitchell Columbia 2225 25 M 34:09 11:01
422 Elizabeth Krebs Columbia 685 24 F 34:09 11:01
423 Barbara J.Giles Columbia 1846 41 M 34:15 11:03
424 Jeffrey L.Gardner Columbia 2266 26 M 34:15 11:03
425 Andrea N. Wise Columbia 836 18 F 34:18 11:04
426 Joe Cragin Columbia 1735 65 M 34:20 11:05
427 Calvin E. Brown Columbia 1997 56 M 34:27 11:07
428 Misty D. Quintana Columbia 999 14 F 34:31 11:08
429 Sharon C. Lammers Columbia 1024 51 F 34:47 11:13
430 Ben P. Patton Columbia 1808 6 M 34:51 11:15
431 Eric a. McAlpin Columbia 2264 12 M 34:53 11:15
432 JoEllen Bazat Columbia 782 37 F 34:54 11:15
433 lisa Head Columbia 682 27 F 34:55 11:16
434 Jill A. Robinson Columbia 977 13 F 34:56 11:16
435 Rod C. Robinson Columbia 2339 38 M 34:57 11:16
436 Deirdre Fleming Columbia 775 24 F 34:58 11:17
437 Nila J. Emerich Columbia 717 42 F 34:59 11:17
438 Karen E. Puryear Columbia 860 38 F 35:07 11:20
439 Martha D. Patton Columbia 746 40 F 35:11 11:21
440 Cristen L.Foley Columbia 719 8 F 35:11 11:21
441 Cynthia Foley Columbia 718 43 F 35:12 11:21
442 Alison J. Gerke Columbia 802 13 F 35:14 11:22
443 Eugene E. Gerke Columbia 1875 43 M 35:14 11:22
444 Mary M. Newby Hallsville 798 45 F 35:23 11:25
445 Brandy K. Nichols Columbia 807 11 F 35:25 11:25
446 Rebecca D.Morton Boonville 1046 15 F 35:27 11:26
447 Andrea L. Menke Columbia 1086 16 F 35:29 11:27
448 Megan E. Shifley Columbia 751 11 F 35:32 11:28
449 Laura Sartin Columbia 1193 25 F 35:43 11:31
450 Charles Sartin Columbia 2210 24 M 35:43 11:31
451 Stephen R.Shifley Columbia 1820 38 M 35:47 11:33
452 Kathryn S.Shifley Columbia 750 8 F 35:47 11:33
453 Melody E. Rosson Columbia 914 29 F 35:48 11:33
454 Glenn L. McElroy Columbia 1884 40 M 35:52 11:34
455 Erin J. McElroy Columbia 829 12 F 35:55 11:35
456 Michael M.Thomas Columbia 1880 35 M 35:56 11:35
457 Shari L. Moore Columbia 814 19 F 35:56 11:35
458 Britton M.Highland Columbia 723 23 F 36:02 11:37
459 Peggy Lipsey Columbia 989 44 F 36:08 11:39
460 Stacie Missey Columbia 1178 21 F 36:10 11:40
461 Alan Jankowski Columbia 2192 24 M 36:13 11:41
462 Jared Dehn Jefferson City 1703 7 M 36:23 11:44
463 Allison J.Gay Columbia 944 12 F 36:30 11:46
464 Michael F.Von Beek Columbia 1900 31 M 36:36 11:48
465 Linda L. Gilmore Columbia 903 30 F 36:44 11:51
466 Susan L. Mills Columbia 863 32 F 36:44 11:51
467 Mary E. Kiesling Columbia 902 26 F 36:45 11:51
468 Rebecca L.Acton Fayette 872 39 F 36:49 11:53
469 Linda S. Vogt Fayette 748 45 F 36:49 11:53
470 Kara E. Eberhard Columbia 1058 10 F 37:04 11:57
471 Dale M. Eberhard Columbia 2231 31 M 37:04 11:57
472 Becky J. Bradley Columbia 995 13 F 37:28 12:05
473 John W. Burnett Jefferson City 1984 49 M 37:35 12:07
474 Michael Beier Columbia 2388 10 M 37:52 12:13
475 Patty J. Thornton Columbia 877 37 F 37:58 12:15
476 Bronwynn Phillips Columbia 1043 46 F 37:59 12:15
477 David S. Cornwell Columbia 1971 27 M 38:11 12:19
478 Gary W. Pickett Columbia 1828 39 M 38:11 12:19
479 Lisa M. Trent Columbia 729 34 F 38:19 12:22
480 John Hamilton Columbia 2298 42 M 38:35 12:27
481 Nathan J. DeMian Columbia 1738 9 M 38:40 12:28
482 Tasha Willingham Columbia 1168 12 F 38:46 12:30
483 Evelyn D. Brown Macon 997 52 F 38:49 12:31
484 Steve d. Lassiter Sturgeon 2317 21 M 38:54 12:33
485 Matilda I.Hardman Harrisburg 998 64 F 38:55 12:33
486 Mary Ann Quintana Columbia 1000 33 F 38:55 12:33
487 Russell Greene Columbia 2180 52 M 39:04 12:36
488 Cynthia Greene Columbia 1160 21 F 39:04 12:36
489 Harry L. Enderle Boonville 1983 43 M 39:19 12:41
490 Erica D. Enderle Boonville 898 14 F 39:20 12:41
491 Hayley L. Melchert Boonville 833 15 F 39:22 12:42
492 Erin M. Enderle Boonville 952 12 F 39:23 12:42
493 Susan DeMian Columbia 673 46 F 39:27 12:44
494 Kelly a. Sanders Boonville 897 14 F 39:28 12:44
495 Bettie L. Guzy Columbia 721 65 F 39:29 12:44
496 Patsy Hudkins Columbia 668 34 F 39:30 12:45
497 Debra K. Showers Fulton 707 39 F 39:50 12:51
498 Timothy D.Anderson Columbia 2251 34 M 39:51 12:51
499 Mike a. Peters Columbia 2329 10 M 40:12 12:58
500 Robert H. Peters Columbia 2328 41 M 40:12 12:58
501 Kristin L.Sandwith Marshall 769 10 F 40:16 12:59
502 Tom E. Sandwith Marshall 1838 38 M 40:18 13:00
503 Cindy A. Bryan Columbia 851 37 F 40:27 13:03
504 Roberta DeMian Columbia 672 10 F 40:35 13:05
505 Stephanie Widner Kingdom City 1093 12 F 40:36 13:06
506 Andrea Fields Columbia 1114 11 F 40:40 13:07
507 Dorthey L.Null Centralia 1002 61 F 40:42 13:08
508 Cynthia A.Anderson Columbia 1080 38 F 40:42 13:08
509 Melissa A.Anderson Columbia 1079 12 F 40:42 13:08
510 Bonnie J. Schill Columbia 786 42 F 40:49 13:10
511 Leslie Yates Columbia 2222 44 M 40:49 13:10
512 Walter L. Pfeffer Columbia 1732 38 M 40:51 13:11
513 Michael Muehlebach Columbia 2270 11 M 40:51 13:11
514 Cindy A. Reams Columbia 973 39 F 40:55 13:12
515 Angela C. Brown Columbia 1031 38 F 40:55 13:12
516 Lee L. Elliott Fulton 1922 62 M 41:01 13:14
517 Trevor M. Wise Columbia 1908 11 M 41:03 13:15
518 Mary M. Patton Centralia 949 51 F 41:10 13:17
519 Nick A. Duchinsky Valley Park 2370 10 M 41:16 13:19
520 Karen L. March Columbia 805 33 F 41:18 13:19
521 Erica M. Fisher Columbia 959 47 F 41:25 13:22
522 Gayla J. Frink Columbia 956 25 F 41:41 13:27
523 Aileen Berk Columbia 915 34 F 41:50 13:30
524 Ann M. Fredrich Boonville 1051 13 F 41:55 13:31
525 Amanda L. Nauman Boonville 830 12 F 41:55 13:31
526 Grace M. Lidl Columbia 968 26 F 41:58 13:32
527 Marisa C. St. Claire Columbia 969 27 F 41:59 13:33
528 David S. Harris Columbia 1966 27 M 42:13 13:37
529 Paul Dehn Jefferson City 1702 38 M 42:24 13:41
530 Andrea Dehn Jefferson City 678 09 F 42:25 13:41
531 Lloyd Reed Columbia 1704 46 M 42:33 13:44
532 Patricia Reed Columbia 680 47 F 42:33 13:44
533 Shelly A. Hays Kingdom City 1094 13 F 42:33 13:44
534 Doris Rosson Columbia 691 69 F 42:34 13:44
535 Yvonne L. Berry Kingdom City 1097 15 F 42:34 13:44
536 Paula Peters Columbia 676 48 F 42:35 13:44
537 Dusti L. Gamblin Kingdom City 1092 13 F 42:35 13:44
538 John A. Langley Columbia 2310 24 M 42:36 13:45
539 Laura L. Rogers Columbia 943 26 F 42:37 13:45
540 Jean Prior Columbia 1200 46 F 42:37 13:45
541 Bradley M.Gaines Columbia 2372 11 M 42:40 13:46
542 Michael Gaines Columbia 2396 7 M 42:40 13:46
543 Brad Gaines Columbia 2373 41 M 42:40 13:46
544 Shawna A. Daly Kingdom City 1095 16 F 42:41 13:46
545 Michael J.Eberhard Columbia 2232 7 M 42:44 13:47
546 Mary M. Eberhard Columbia 1057 30 F 42:44 13:47
547 Anna M. Baurichter Columbia 905 8 F 42:50 13:49
548 Steve E. Baurichter Columbia 1988 42 M 42:50 13:49
549 Megan Muenleback Columbia 1107 9 F 43:00 13:52
550 Ann Muenlebach Columbia 1105 39 F 43:00 13:52
551 Mary Cox Columbia 1106 41 F 43:01 13:53
552 Peg C. Hurley Columbia 896 47 F 43:01 13:53
553 Greg Baumann Ashland 2399 14 M 43:21 13:59
554 Becky Lindemann Columbia 716 42 F 43:26 14:01
555 Ed Lindemann Columbia 1766 44 M 43:27 14:01
556 Lynne M. Hedrick Columbia 1085 41 F 43:29 14:02
557 Raeona Nichols Columbia 1084 39 F 43:29 14:02
558 Diana L. McAlpin Columbia 1088 35 F 43:29 14:02
559 Debbie Murray Columbia 1118 40 F 43:30 14:02
560 Caroline Hargis Centralia 1003 55 F 43:33 14:03
561 Krystle R.Thomas Columbia 925 11 F 43:36 14:04
562 Terry L. Hairer Columbia 1041 32 F 43:37 14:04
563 Sherry K. Adkison Columbia 1042 32 F 43:37 14:04
564 Matthew R.Hampton Columbia 2296 13 M 43:39 14:05
565 John A. Guzy Columbia 1771 65 M 43:43 14:06
566 Martin C. Peters Columbia 1737 20 M 44:05 14:13
567 Mary R. Swindler Columbia 783 32 F 44:22 14:19
568 James M. Swindler Columbia 1859 29 M 44:23 14:19
569 Sherry s. Jenkins Fulton 835 29 F 44:26 14:20
570 Jeannie L.Little Columbia 787 32 F 44:26 14:20
571 Cindy A. Thomas Columbia 924 33 F 44:31 14:22
572 Mary Jo Chronister Columbia 726 37 F 44:31 14:22
573 Patricia SBossaller Columbia 947 45 F 44:36 14:23
574 Kay L. Steevens Columbia 841 45 F 44:37 14:24
575 Barry J. Steevens Columbia 1917 48 M 44:38 14:24
576 Harold d. Bossaller Columbia 2315 46 M 44:38 14:24
577 Jimmy B. Kistner Millersburg 871 39 F 44:40 14:25
578 Janet M. Miller Columbia 847 49 F 44:57 14:30
579 Max H. Miller Columbia 1919 49 M 44:58 14:30
580 Susan M. Currier Columbia 953 41 F 44:58 14:30
581 Connie G. Blackmore Columbia 888 44 F 44:59 14:31
582 Jane Wise Columbia 838 38 F 45:00 14:31
583 Moncia L. Thurston Columbia 918 40 F 45:10 14:34
584 M. Erin Concannon Columbia 1077 24 F 45:14 14:35
585 Michael P.Spears Columbia 2254 23 M 45:15 14:36
586 Dottie C. Heibel Hallsville 834 51 F 45:46 14:46
587 Christine Cahalan Columbia 962 24 F 45:49 14:47
588 Kyle A. Bray Columbia 1839 8 M 45:50 14:47
589 Beth C. Fizer Kingdom City 1091 15 F 46:03 14:51
590 Dee Devlin Columbia 1109 26 F 46:09 14:53
591 aNNE Farrow Columbia 1110 32 F 46:10 14:54
592 Molly Abshear Columbia 1111 25 F 46:11 14:54
593 Stacia Kulinski Columbia 1146 22 F 46:14 14:55
594 Laura Ledbetter Columbia 1150 23 F 46:15 14:55
595 Bret Strand Columbia 1713 32 M 46:22 14:57
596 Amanda A. Holliday Columbia 964 8 F 46:31 15:00
597 Kathy B. Hull Columbia 776 44 F 46:57 15:09
598 Harold M. Hull Columbia 1845 46 M 46:58 15:09
599 Puri Wilson Columbia 684 38 F 47:00 15:10
600 JoAnn Phelps Columbia 1059 45 F 47:02 15:10
601 Almeda Curtis Ashland 1130 52 F 47:06 15:12
602 Virginia LMathews Columbia 929 27 F 47:11 15:13
603 Ashley Guy Columbia 1198 6 F 47:22 15:17
604 Rebecca Braniff Columbia 1158 23 F 47:26 15:18
605 Nivia Barroso Columbia 1159 32 F 47:26 15:18
606 Cora A. Birkholz Columbia 1101 54 F 47:32 15:20
607 Angela M. Grayson Columbia 917 26 F 47:38 15:22
608 Linda J. Dimitry Columbia 916 49 F 47:39 15:22
609 Frederick Juettner Columbia 2267 47 M 47:58 15:28
610 Mary L. Juettner Columbia 1102 1 F 48:04 15:30
611 Lori Conrad Columbia 1165 20 F 48:21 15:36
612 Debra A. Smith Columbia 883 20 F 48:21 15:36
613 Leslie A. Chladny Columbia 773 25 F 48:39 15:42
614 Tom S. Hurley Columbia 1981 11 M 48:44 15:43
615 Sherrie E.Neff Columbia 904 33 F 48:55 15:47
616 Lisa A. Erickson Higbee 935 25 F 48:55 15:47
617 Cynthia G.Campbell Columbia 1014 33 F 48:56 15:47
618 Kathy H. Basinger Vandalia 912 30 F 48:58 15:48
619 Mary L. Johnston Columbia 1044 70 F 49:01 15:49
620 Helen Smith Columbia 960 75 F 49:02 15:49
621 Sara A. Harper Columbia 879 7 F 49:08 15:51
622 Marlene Nunnenkamp Columbia 1127 33 F 49:09 15:51
623 Linda Cox Columbia 1131 43 F 49:10 15:52
624 Rosie Vollmer Columbia 774 28 F 49:22 15:55
625 Sarah A. Heimburger Columbia 1069 23 F 49:25 15:56
626 Sandy L. Whitter Columbia 1068 39 F 49:25 15:56
627 Lora L. Basinger Vandalia 913 8 F 49:37 16:00
628 Beverely Pfeffer Columbia 687 36 F 49:38 16:01
629 Kyle A. Miller Columbia 1744 6 M 49:57 16:07
630 Valerie Miller Columbia 692 32 F 49:57 16:07
631 Trevor Williams Columbia 2182 13 M 50:28 16:17
632 Paula s. Edwards Higbee 1035 38 F 50:57 16:26
633 Judy A. Andrews Columbia 1034 49 F 50:58 16:26
634 Michel L. Unterseher Columbia 932 26 F 51:04 16:28
635 Dorris J. Crigler Centralia 931 48 F 51:04 16:28
636 Gina L. Sandwith Marshall 771 38 F 51:40 16:40
637 Lauren K. Sandwith Marshall 770 6 F 51:41 16:40
638 Martin P. Ryan Columbia 2331 45 M 51:52 16:44
639 Janet Dehn Jefferson City 679 37 F 52:26 16:55
640 Ian R. Schoone Columbia 1974 10 M 52:46 17:01
641 Anthony R.Schoone Columbia 1973 36 M 52:47 17:02
642 Mary E. Haley Rocheport 732 44 F 52:49 17:02
643 Sue Hammann Columbia 752 47 F 52:49 17:02
644 Missy M. McCollum Kingdom City 1096 14 F 52:53 17:04
645 Joe M. Harper Columbia 1950 8 M 54:28 17:34
646 Deanna W. Harper Columbia 880 40 F 54:29 17:35
647 Nicole L. Williams Sedalia 937 10 F 54:38 17:37
648 Stephanie Dotson Sedalia 938 11 F 54:47 17:40
649 Donald T. Pierre Hartsburg 2361 62 M 55:50 18:01
650 Chelsea Dockins Columbia 701 07 F 61:02 19:41
651 Audrey D. Chaney Linn Creek 1100 38 F 61:03 19:42
652 Katrina R.Jefferson Kingdom City 1090 17 F 61:04 19:42
653 I. Batson Kingdom City 1098 14 F 61:05 19:42
Weather: 15 Degrees, -21 Wind Chill. COLD!!
TOTAL FINISHERS 653